Chauffeured transfers in Vinh · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Vinh with the fare shown first
Vinh arranges pre-booked transfers in Vinh (Vietnam). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in VND and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in VND, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Vinh, each with its page
- Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Đa khoa Nghệ Anfrom VND 129,3007 min
- Hospital 115 Nghe Anfrom VND 130,0008 min
- Bệnh Viện Ung bướu Nghệ Anfrom VND 135,2008 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Vinh requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Vinh and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Vinh
VND 59,800
the cheapest route
7 min
Vinh International Airport → Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Đa khoa Nghệ An
Prices by route
Guide prices in Vinh, in VND. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Vinh International Airport → Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Đa khoa Nghệ An3.1 km · 7 minVND 129,300from
- Vinh International Airport → Hospital 115 Nghe An3 km · 8 minVND 130,000from
- Vinh International Airport → Bệnh Viện Ung bướu Nghệ An3.4 km · 8 minVND 135,200from
- Vinh International Airport → Vinh International Hospital4.9 km · 12 minVND 162,700from
- Vinh International Airport → Vinh Plaza Hotel5.4 km · 12 minVND 169,200from
- Vinh International Airport → Cửa Đông Luxury Hotel5.6 km · 14 minVND 175,800from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vinh International Airport → Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Đa khoa Nghệ An | 3.1 km | 7 min | VND 129,300 | See details |
| Vinh International Airport → Hospital 115 Nghe An | 3 km | 8 min | VND 130,000 | See details |
| Vinh International Airport → Bệnh Viện Ung bướu Nghệ An | 3.4 km | 8 min | VND 135,200 | See details |
| Vinh International Airport → Vinh International Hospital | 4.9 km | 12 min | VND 162,700 | See details |
| Vinh International Airport → Vinh Plaza Hotel | 5.4 km | 12 min | VND 169,200 | See details |
| Vinh International Airport → Cửa Đông Luxury Hotel | 5.6 km | 14 min | VND 175,800 | See details |
Within Vinh
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Vinh, at the same fixed price.
- bến xe chợ vinh → Khách sạn Mường Thanh Luxury Sông Lam1.6 km · 7 minVND 59,800from
- bến xe chợ vinh → Vinh City General Hospital1.8 km · 6 minVND 60,400from
- bến xe chợ vinh → Central Park2.3 km · 7 minVND 68,900from
- bến xe chợ vinh → Khách sạn Giao Tế2.4 km · 7 minVND 70,200from
- bến xe chợ vinh → Khách sạn Lam Giang2.3 km · 8 minVND 70,900from
- bến xe chợ vinh → Muong Thanh Grand Phuong Dong Hotel2.5 km · 8 minVND 73,500from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| bến xe chợ vinh → Khách sạn Mường Thanh Luxury Sông Lam | 1.6 km | 7 min | VND 59,800 | See details |
| bến xe chợ vinh → Vinh City General Hospital | 1.8 km | 6 min | VND 60,400 | See details |
| bến xe chợ vinh → Central Park | 2.3 km | 7 min | VND 68,900 | See details |
| bến xe chợ vinh → Khách sạn Giao Tế | 2.4 km | 7 min | VND 70,200 | See details |
| bến xe chợ vinh → Khách sạn Lam Giang | 2.3 km | 8 min | VND 70,900 | See details |
| bến xe chợ vinh → Muong Thanh Grand Phuong Dong Hotel | 2.5 km | 8 min | VND 73,500 | See details |
Where we take you in Vinh
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Vinh International Airport
from VND 129,300Airport
Vinh Hung, Nghe An
See prices and book →bến xe chợ vinh
from VND 59,800Station
Hồ Xuân Hương, tp. Vinh, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Ga Quán Hành
from VND 207,000Station
Quốc lộ 1A, Nghi Lộc, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Ga Vinh
from VND 102,300Station
1 Lê Ninh, Lê Lợi, Thành phố Vinh, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Vinh Bus Station
from VND 82,700Station
77 Lê Lợi, Hưng Bình, Thành phố Vinh, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Vinh Railway Station
from VND 105,600Station
1, Lê Ninh, tp. Vinh, Nghệ An
See prices and book →4 Military Hospital
from VND 136,300Hospital
MPW4+226, Lê Viết Thuật, Vinh Lộc, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Đa khoa Nghệ An
from VND 129,300Hospital
Km số 5 V.I Lê Nin, xóm 14, Vinh Phú, Nghệ An 460000
See prices and book →Bệnh Viện Ung bướu Nghệ An
from VND 135,200Hospital
Km456, Quốc lộ 1A, Vinh Hưng, Nghệ An 460000
See prices and book →Cua Dong Hospital
from VND 108,800Hospital
143 Nguyễn Phong Sắc, Trường Vinh, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Hospital 115 Nghe An
from VND 130,000Hospital
Số 40 Đại lộ Xô Viết Nghệ, Vinh Phú, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in Nghe An
from VND 177,000Hospital
PJXV+P87, Xóm 16, Nghi Lộc, Nghệ An
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Vinh?
In Vinh and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Vinh centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in VND before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Vinh?
The fare in VND comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Vinh?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Vinh?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Vinh, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car